Hall's Boat House

(Marina near Chattooga Whitewater)

Alternate Name(s): (Home of Lakemont Marine)

County

State

Georgia

Address

1897 Lake Rabun Road
Lakemont, GA 30552

Phone

(706)782-2628

Latitude

34.76784

Longitude

-83.44044

Member Comments…


37E41FEF-95EA-46E9-9A38-89EED6FE7FBC


Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Chattooga Whitewater News
Chattooga Whitewater Photos
Chattooga Whitewater Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.ChattoogaRiverWhitewater.com
THE CHATTOOGA WHITEWATER WEBSITE

Copyright 2019, Discover Rivers
Privacy    |    Legal